-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Tangai Sufla

Map of Tangai Sufla Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tangai Sufla,Tangaī Suflá,Tangi Sofla,Tangi Sufla,Tangi-Sufla,Tangī Soflá,Tangī Suflā,تنگی سفلى, Tangaī Suflá

Tangai Sufla

Welcome to the Tangai Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangaī Suflá. See Tangai Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangaī Suflá area. This placemark was added 2005-07-28.

Map of Tangai Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.33599/64.35426
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:21
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Tangai Sufla
  •  
Places near Tangai Sufla

Online Dating

Tangai Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangai Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangai Sufla, Afghanistan