-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Tambah

Map of Tambah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tamba,Tambah,تمبه, Tambah

Tambah

Welcome to the Tambah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tambah. See Tambah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tambah area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Tambah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.93339/64.77457
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:36
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Tambah
  •  
Places near Tambah

Online Dating

Tambah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tambah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tambah, Afghanistan