-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Tal Kala

Map of Tal Kala Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tal Kala,Tal Kalā,Tall Kala,Tall Kalā,تل کلا, Tal Kalā

Tal Kala

Welcome to the Tal Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tal Kalā. See Tal Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tal Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tal Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.99374/63.98575
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:28
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Tal Kala
  •  
Places near Tal Kala

Online Dating

Tal Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tal Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tal Kala, Afghanistan