-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Talkhak Chinah

Map of Talkhak Chinah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Talkhak Chinah,Talkhak Chīnah,Talkhak Cina,Talkhak Čīna,تلخک چینه, Talkhak Chīnah

Talkhak Chinah

Welcome to the Talkhak Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Talkhak Chīnah. See Talkhak Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Talkhak Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Talkhak Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.03179/63.91985
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:22
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Talkhak Chinah
  •  
Places near Talkhak Chinah

Online Dating

Talkhak Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Talkhak Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Talkhak Chinah, Afghanistan