Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Tal Kala Mandeh

Map of Tal Kala Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tal Kala Mandah,Tal Kala Mandeh,Tal Kalā Māndêh,Tal Kalā Mānḏah,Tal Kalā Mānḏeh,Tal'kalamandekh,Tal-e Ghalah Mandah,Tal-e Ghalah Māndah,Tal-e Kala Mandeh,Tal-e Kalā Māndêh,Tale Ghala Mandeh,Tale Ghala Mānḏeh,Tali-Galamandekh,Tall Kala Mandah,Tall Kalā Māndah,Tal’kalamandekh,shylh tl ghlh l,تل کلا مانده,شيلهٔ تلٔ غله ل, Tal Kalā Māndêh

Tal Kala Mandeh

Welcome to the Tal Kala Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tal Kalā Māndêh. See Tal Kala Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tal Kalā Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tal Kala Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:17
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Tal Kala Mandeh
Places near Tal Kala Mandeh

Online Dating

Tal Kala Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tal Kala Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tal Kala Mandeh, Afghanistan