-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Tal-e Khazan Dasht

Map of Tal-e Khazan Dasht Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tal-e Khazan Dasht,Tal-e Khazan Dast,Tal-e Khazān Dasht,Tal-e Khazān Das̲h̲t,Tal-e Khazān Dašt,تل خزان دښت, Tal-e Khazān Das̲h̲t

Tal-e Khazan Dasht

Welcome to the Tal-e Khazan Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tal-e Khazān Das̲h̲t. See Tal-e Khazan Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tal-e Khazān Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2002-10-18.

Map of Tal-e Khazan Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.41775/63.62062
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:53
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Tal-e Khazan Dasht
  •  
Places near Tal-e Khazan Dasht
Sīstānay (41.7 km) Panj Fāmīlī (48.2 km) Marjah (48.6 km) Biland Hawā (49.2 km) Kārēz-e Sayyidī (49.4 km) Ḩājī Bahā ud Dīn (49.9 km) Laghaṟī Ta‘mīrān (57.9 km) Walī Muḩammad Kêlay (58.1 km) Pastō Khān Kêlay (58.3 km) Ḩātam Kêlay (58.6 km) Hāshim Khān Kêlay (58.6 km) Ghulām ‘Alī Khān Kêlay (58.7 km) Ghulām Rasūl Kōr (58.9 km) Walī Muḩammad Khūnah (58.9 km) Fayẕōjān Kōr (59.1 km) Akram Kêlay (59.3 km) Naz̧ar Muḩammad Khān Kêlay (59.4 km) ‘Abdul ‘Alīm Kêlay (59.5 km)

Online Dating

Tal-e Khazan Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tal-e Khazan Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tal-e Khazan Dasht, Afghanistan