Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Tal-e Aspay Dasht

Map of Tal-e Aspay Dasht Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tal-e Aspay Dasht,Tal-e Aspay Das̲h̲t,Tale Aspay Dast,Tale Aspay Dašt,Tall-e Aspay Dashtr,Tall-e Aspay Dasht ,تل اسپی دښت, Tal-e Aspay Das̲h̲t

Tal-e Aspay Dasht

Welcome to the Tal-e Aspay Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tal-e Aspay Das̲h̲t. See Tal-e Aspay Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tal-e Aspay Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tal-e Aspay Dasht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:18
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Tal-e Aspay Dasht
Places near Tal-e Aspay Dasht

Online Dating

Tal-e Aspay Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tal-e Aspay Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tal-e Aspay Dasht, Afghanistan