-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Takht Khulah

Map of Takht Khulah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Takht Kholeh,Takht Kholēh,Takht Khulah,Takht Khūlah,Takhtkhula,dhan tkht,Тахтхула,تخت خوله,دهانٔ تخت, Takht Khūlah

Takht Khulah

Welcome to the Takht Khulah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Takht Khūlah. See Takht Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Takht Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Takht Khulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15265/65.1008
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:06
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Takht Khulah
  •  
Places near Takht Khulah
Takht Khūlah (0 km) Dwāzdah-Imām (1.4 km) Arnay (2.2 km) Khūbīān (2.5 km) Shīnah (2.9 km) Anār Jōy (3.1 km) Lējay (3.2 km) Kalān Jōy (3.6 km) Kārēz-e Ḩusaīn (3.8 km) Khwājah Bahā ud Dīn (4 km) Babadzhi (4.2 km) Rabāţak (4.2 km) Ātanah (4.4 km) Dīpsang (4.4 km) Takht (4.5 km) Chaktū (4.7 km) Sayyidān (4.7 km) Bābā-Zangī (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Takht Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Takht Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Takht Khulah, Afghanistan