Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Takhtah Pul Kelay

Map of Takhtah Pul Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Takht-e Pol Keli,Takhtah Pul Kelay,Takhtah Pul Kêlay,Takhtapul Keli,Takhtapul'kili,Takhtapul’kili,تخته پل کلی, Takhtah Pul Kêlay

Takhtah Pul Kelay

Welcome to the Takhtah Pul Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Takhtah Pul Kêlay. See Takhtah Pul Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Takhtah Pul Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-05-05.

Map of Takhtah Pul Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:49
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Takhtah Pul Kelay
Places near Takhtah Pul Kelay

Online Dating

Takhtah Pul Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Takhtah Pul Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Takhtah Pul Kelay, Afghanistan