-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Tajmir Dasht

Map of Tajmir Dasht Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tajmir Dasht,Tajmir Dast,Tājmīr Dasht,Tājmīr Das̲h̲t,Tājmīṟ Ḏast,تاجمیر دښت, Tājmīr Das̲h̲t

Tajmir Dasht

Welcome to the Tajmir Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tājmīr Das̲h̲t. See Tajmir Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tājmīr Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2002-10-18.

Map of Tajmir Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.23761/63.5419
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:28
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Tajmir Dasht
  •  
Places near Tajmir Dasht

Online Dating

Tajmir Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tajmir Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tajmir Dasht, Afghanistan