-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Tajiri

Map of Tajiri Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tajiri,Tājirī,تاجری, Tājirī

Tajiri

Welcome to the Tajiri google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tājirī. See Tajiri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tājirī area. This placemark was added 2006-03-03.

Map of Tajiri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.51839/63.428
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:39
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Tajiri
  •  
Places near Tajiri

Online Dating

Tajiri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tajiri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tajiri, Afghanistan