-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Tajikha

Map of Tajikha Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tadzhikkha,Tajek-ha,Tajikha,Tājek-hā,Tājikhā,Tājīkhā,tajykha,تاجيخا,تاجکها, Tājikhā

Tajikha

Welcome to the Tajikha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tājikhā. See Tajikha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tājikhā area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Tajikha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.66478/64.4359
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:02
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Tajikha
  •  
Places near Tajikha

Online Dating

Tajikha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tajikha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tajikha, Afghanistan