-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Tah-e Sinah

Map of Tah-e Sinah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ta-i-Sina,Tah-e Sinah,Tah-e Sīnah,Taji-Sina,Tayi-Sina,th synh,Тайи-Сина,ته سينه,ته سینه, Tah-e Sīnah

Tah-e Sinah

Welcome to the Tah-e Sinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tah-e Sīnah. See Tah-e Sinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tah-e Sīnah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Tah-e Sinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27912/65.13658
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:05
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Tah-e Sinah
  •  
Places near Tah-e Sinah

Online Dating

Tah-e Sinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tah-e Sinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tah-e Sinah, Afghanistan