-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Taghazi Dasht

Map of Taghazi Dasht Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taghazi Dasht,Taghazi Dast,Tāghazi Dašt,Tāghazī Dasht,Tāghazī Das̲h̲t,تاگزی دښت, Tāghazī Das̲h̲t

Taghazi Dasht

Welcome to the Taghazi Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāghazī Das̲h̲t. See Taghazi Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāghazī Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2003-06-25.

Map of Taghazi Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.74571/63.46287
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:12
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Taghazi Dasht
  •  
Places near Taghazi Dasht

Online Dating

Taghazi Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taghazi Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taghazi Dasht, Afghanistan