-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ta Ghaz Gird

Map of Ta Ghaz Gird Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ta Ghaz Gerd,Ta Ghaz Gird,Tā Ghaz̄ Gerd,Tā Ghaz̄ Gird,تا غذ گرد, Tā Ghaz̄ Gird

Ta Ghaz Gird

Welcome to the Ta Ghaz Gird google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tā Ghaz̄ Gird. See Ta Ghaz Gird photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tā Ghaz̄ Gird area. This placemark was added 2006-03-03.

Map of Ta Ghaz Gird
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.20196/63.41488
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:54
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Ta Ghaz Gird
  •  

Online Dating

Ta Ghaz Gird Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ta Ghaz Gird, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ta Ghaz Gird, Afghanistan