Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Tagazi Dashtah

Map of Tagazi Dashtah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagazi Dashtah,Tagazi Dasta,Tagazi Daste,Tāgazi Dašta,Tāgazi Ḏas̄te,Tāgazī Dashtah,Tāgazī Das̲h̲tah,تاگزی دښته, Tāgazī Das̲h̲tah

Tagazi Dashtah

Welcome to the Tagazi Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāgazī Das̲h̲tah. See Tagazi Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāgazī Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2006-03-16.

Map of Tagazi Dashtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:03
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Tagazi Dashtah
Places near Tagazi Dashtah

Online Dating

Tagazi Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tagazi Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagazi Dashtah, Afghanistan