-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Tachiray

Map of Tachiray Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taceray,Tacheray,Tachiray,Tācherāy,Tāchirāy,Tāčerāy,تاچرای, Tāchirāy

Tachiray

Welcome to the Tachiray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāchirāy. See Tachiray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāchirāy area. This placemark was added 2005-05-20.

Map of Tachiray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.98694/65.00101
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:50
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Tachiray
  •  
Places near Tachiray

Online Dating

Tachiray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tachiray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tachiray, Afghanistan