-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sahah-ye Raygi-ye Taband

Map of Sahah-ye Raygi-ye Taband Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saha-i-Regi Taband,Sahah-ye Raygi-ye Taband,Saheh-ye Rig-e Taband,Saheh-ye Rigi Taband,Sāha-i-Ṟēgī Tābanḏ,Sāheh-ye Rīgī Tāband,Sāḩah-ye Raygī-ye Tāband,Sāḩeh-ye Rīg-e Tāband,sahh rygy tabnd,ساحه ریگی تابند, Sāḩah-ye Raygī-ye Tāband

Sahah-ye Raygi-ye Taband

Welcome to the Sahah-ye Raygi-ye Taband google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāḩah-ye Raygī-ye Tāband. See Sahah-ye Raygi-ye Taband photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāḩah-ye Raygī-ye Tāband area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sahah-ye Raygi-ye Taband
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.96267/62.90254
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:18
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Sahah-ye Raygi-ye Taband
  •  
Places near Sahah-ye Raygi-ye Taband
Palālak (29.9 km) Sakhī Dūst Moḩammad Khān (32.4 km) Lich (34.2 km) Khwājah ‘Alī Suflá (35.3 km) Shēr Muḩammad Kalā (37.2 km) Muḩammad Z̧āhir Kêlay (39.8 km) Wakīl Khān Muḩammad (43.3 km) Srah Kalā (43.9 km) Khwājah ‘Alī Sehyakah (45.2 km) Khwājah ‘Alī ‘Ulyā (51.2 km) Khwājah ‘Alī Bālā (52.8 km) Sakhī Muḩammad Kêlay (55.3 km)

Online Dating

Sahah-ye Raygi-ye Taband Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sahah-ye Raygi-ye Taband, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sahah-ye Raygi-ye Taband, Afghanistan