-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Suyen Kala

Map of Suyen Kala Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Suyankala,Suyen Kala,Sūyên Kalā,Sūyēn Kalā,سون کلا, Sūyên Kalā

Suyen Kala

Welcome to the Suyen Kala google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūyên Kalā. See Suyen Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūyên Kalā area. This placemark was added 2005-01-31.

Map of Suyen Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.1436/64.5366
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:37
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Suyen Kala
  •  
Places near Suyen Kala

Online Dating

Suyen Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Suyen Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Suyen Kala, Afghanistan