-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Surshakh

Map of Surshakh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sur Sakh,Sur Shakh,Surshakh,Sūr Shākh,Sūr S̲h̲ākh,Sūr Šākh,سور ښاخ, Surshakh

Surshakh

Welcome to the Surshakh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surshakh. See Surshakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surshakh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Surshakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.71982/64.67487
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:57
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Surshakh
  •  
Places near Surshakh

Online Dating

Surshakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surshakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surshakh, Afghanistan