-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sur Kian

Map of Sur Kian Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sur Kian,Surkian,Surkyan,Sūr Kīān,Sūṟkyān,سور کیان, Sūr Kīān

Sur Kian

Welcome to the Sur Kian google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūr Kīān. See Sur Kian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūr Kīān area. This placemark was added 2005-05-04.

Map of Sur Kian
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.24794/64.811
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:00
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Sur Kian
  •  
Places near Sur Kian

Online Dating

Sur Kian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sur Kian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sur Kian, Afghanistan