-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Surdik Mandeh

Map of Surdik Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Surdek Mandah,Surdek Mandeh,Surdik Mandeh,Sūrdek Māndah,Sūrdek Māndêh,Sūrdik Māndêh,سوردک مانده, Sūrdik Māndêh

Surdik Mandeh

Welcome to the Surdik Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūrdik Māndêh. See Surdik Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūrdik Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-03-08.

Map of Surdik Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.78325/63.5867
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:45
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Surdik Mandeh
  •  
Places near Surdik Mandeh

Online Dating

Surdik Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surdik Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surdik Mandeh, Afghanistan