-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sukalok Ghar

Map of Sukalok Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sukalok Ghar,Sukaluk Ghar,Sūkālōk Ghar,Sūkālōk Ghaṟ,Sūkālūk Ghar,سوکالوک غر, Sūkālōk Ghar

Sukalok Ghar

Welcome to the Sukalok Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūkālōk Ghar. See Sukalok Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūkālōk Ghar area. This placemark was added 2001-11-15.

Map of Sukalok Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.68319/63.47768
  • Altitude: 1570 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:32
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Sukalok Ghar
  •  
Places near Sukalok Ghar

Online Dating

Sukalok Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sukalok Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sukalok Ghar, Afghanistan