Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Mantaqah-ye Sukalok

Map of Mantaqah-ye Sukalok Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantaqa-i-Sukalok,Mantaqa-i-Sūkālōk,Mantaqah-ye Sukalok,Mantaqeh-ye Sukaluk,Manţaqah-ye Sūkālōk,Manţaqeh-ye Sūkālūk,منطقه سوکالوک, Manţaqah-ye Sūkālōk

Mantaqah-ye Sukalok

Welcome to the Mantaqah-ye Sukalok google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqah-ye Sūkālōk. See Mantaqah-ye Sukalok photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqah-ye Sūkālōk area. This placemark was added 2001-11-15.

Map of Mantaqah-ye Sukalok
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:38
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Mantaqah-ye Sukalok
Places near Mantaqah-ye Sukalok

Online Dating

Mantaqah-ye Sukalok Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mantaqah-ye Sukalok, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqah-ye Sukalok, Afghanistan