-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sufi Rahman Churan

Map of Sufi Rahman Churan Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sufi Rahman Churan,Sufi Rahman Curan,Sūfi Ṟahmān Cūṟān,Şūfī Raḩmān Churān,Şūfī Raḩmān Chūrān,صوفی رحمان چران, Şūfī Raḩmān Churān

Sufi Rahman Churan

Welcome to the Sufi Rahman Churan google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şūfī Raḩmān Churān. See Sufi Rahman Churan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şūfī Raḩmān Churān area. This placemark was added 2003-09-12.

Map of Sufi Rahman Churan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.71001/64.42776
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:17
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Sufi Rahman Churan
  •  
Places near Sufi Rahman Churan
Ghulām Nabī Kêlay (29.7 km) Muḩammad Akbar Khān Kêlay (29.8 km) Amānullāh Khān Kêlay (29.9 km) Najībullāh Khān Kêlay (30.6 km) Yāsīnzaī Kêlay (31.2 km) Qalandarzaī (31.3 km) ‘Abdul Ḩabīb Kêlay (31.8 km) Muḩammad Raḩīm Kêlay (31.8 km) Karam Zaī Kêlay (32.1 km) Shāh Walī Khān Kêlay (32.1 km) Yār Muḩammad Khān (32.3 km) Sayyidān (33.8 km) Ṯibī (33.9 km) Muḩammad Anwar Khān Kêlay (34.3 km) Faqīrān (34.5 km) Hirātī (34.8 km) Ḩasan Khēl (34.8 km) Durzay (34.8 km)

Online Dating

Sufi Rahman Churan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sufi Rahman Churan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sufi Rahman Churan, Afghanistan