-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sobadoni Mandeh

Map of Sobadoni Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sobadoni Mandeh,Subaduni Mandah,Subaduni Mandeh,Sōbádōni Mānḏēh,Sōbādōnī Māndêh,Sūbādūnī Māndah,Sūbādūnī Māndêh,سوبادونی مانده, Sōbādōnī Māndêh

Sobadoni Mandeh

Welcome to the Sobadoni Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sōbādōnī Māndêh. See Sobadoni Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sōbādōnī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-03-08.

Map of Sobadoni Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.64142/63.93731
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:28
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Sobadoni Mandeh
  •  
Places near Sobadoni Mandeh

Online Dating

Sobadoni Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sobadoni Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sobadoni Mandeh, Afghanistan