Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sre Kala Pushtah

Map of Sre Kala Pushtah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sre Kala Poshteh,Sre Kala Pushtah,Sre Kala Pusta,Srē Kalā Poshteh,Srē Kalā Pus̲h̲tah,Srē Kalā Pušta,سرې کلا پښته, Srē Kalā Pus̲h̲tah

Sre Kala Pushtah

Welcome to the Sre Kala Pushtah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srē Kalā Pus̲h̲tah. See Sre Kala Pushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srē Kalā Pus̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2003-06-25.

Map of Sre Kala Pushtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:16
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Sre Kala Pushtah
Places near Sre Kala Pushtah

Online Dating

Sre Kala Pushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sre Kala Pushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sre Kala Pushtah, Afghanistan