-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Srah Gim Mandeh

Map of Srah Gim Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Srah Gim Mandeh,Srah Gīm Māndêh,Sreh Gim Mandah,Sreh Gim Mandeh,Sreh Gīm Māndah,Sṟeh Gīm Mānḏeh,سره گیم مانده, Srah Gīm Māndêh

Srah Gim Mandeh

Welcome to the Srah Gim Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Gīm Māndêh. See Srah Gim Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Gīm Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2002-10-16.

Map of Srah Gim Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.62583/63.73104
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:40
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Srah Gim Mandeh
  •  
Places near Srah Gim Mandeh
Qal‘ah-ye Now (7.2 km) Zamān Khān Kêlay (10 km) Khān Neshīn (10.2 km) Rīg (11.8 km) Lanḏay (12.6 km) Khayrābād (13.7 km) Khudāy Naz̧ar Khān Bagat (14 km) Mīrābād (15.6 km) ‘Alī Mardān Khān Bagat (17.5 km) Zhrandah Kêlay (19.7 km) Dēwālak (20.9 km) Pāy Banādêr (24.2 km) Rowā Khān Kalā (25.4 km) Wajah (25.5 km) Tāghaz (26.3 km) Dê Lōy Wiyālêh Kêlay (26.4 km) Sar Banādir (28.5 km) Shamshayr (29.3 km)

Online Dating

Srah Gim Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Srah Gim Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Gim Mandeh, Afghanistan