-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sre Ghundyane

Map of Sre Ghundyane Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sre Ghundyane,Srē Ghūnḏyānē,سرې غونډیانې, Srē Ghūnḏyānē

Sre Ghundyane

Welcome to the Sre Ghundyane google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srē Ghūnḏyānē. See Sre Ghundyane photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srē Ghūnḏyānē area. This placemark was added 2006-03-03.

Map of Sre Ghundyane
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.37234/63.38563
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Sre Ghundyane
  •  
Places near Sre Ghundyane

Online Dating

Sre Ghundyane Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sre Ghundyane, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sre Ghundyane, Afghanistan