-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Spisar Dashtah

Map of Spisar Dashtah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dashhtah Spisar,Dashteh Spisar,Dashteh Spisār,Das̲h̲tah Spisār,Spisar Dashtah,Spisar Dasta,Spisār Dašta,Spīsār Das̲h̲tah,Step' Spisardashta,Step’ Spisardashta,سپیسار دښت, Spīsār Das̲h̲tah

Spisar Dashtah

Welcome to the Spisar Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīsār Das̲h̲tah. See Spisar Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīsār Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2005-05-13.

Map of Spisar Dashtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.44746/65.20933
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:04
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Spisar Dashtah
  •  
Places near Spisar Dashtah

Online Dating

Spisar Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spisar Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spisar Dashtah, Afghanistan