-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Spin Pan Tsah

Map of Spin Pan Tsah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spin Pan Ca,Spin Pan Chah,Spin Pan Tsah,Spīn Pān Čā,Spīn Pāṉ Chāh,Spīn Pāṉ Tsāh,سپین پاڼ څاه, Spīn Pāṉ Tsāh

Spin Pan Tsah

Welcome to the Spin Pan Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Pāṉ Tsāh. See Spin Pan Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Pāṉ Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2002-10-17.

Map of Spin Pan Tsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.56767/63.54628
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:48
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Spin Pan Tsah
  •  
Places near Spin Pan Tsah
Sīstānay (49 km) Kārēz-e Sayyidī (54.2 km) Marjah (54.5 km) Panj Fāmīlī (54.6 km) Ḩājī Bahā ud Dīn (57.5 km) Biland Hawā (57.9 km)

Online Dating

Spin Pan Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spin Pan Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Pan Tsah, Afghanistan