-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Spinkey Shaylah

Map of Spinkey Shaylah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spinkayshela,Spinkey Sela,Spinkey Shaylah,Spinkey Shelah,Spīnkey Šēla,Spīnkêy Shaylah,Spīnkēy Shēlah,سپینکۍ شیله, Spīnkêy Shaylah

Spinkey Shaylah

Welcome to the Spinkey Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīnkêy Shaylah. See Spinkey Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīnkêy Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2005-04-28.

Map of Spinkey Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.62397/64.5737
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:16
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Spinkey Shaylah
  •  
Places near Spinkey Shaylah

Online Dating

Spinkey Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spinkey Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spinkey Shaylah, Afghanistan