-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Spine Pushte Pat

Map of Spine Pushte Pat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spine Poshteh Pat,Spine Pushte Pat,Spine Puste Pat,Spinepushtepat,Spīnē Poshteh Pat,Spīnē Pus̲h̲tē Paṯ,Spīnē Puštē Pat,pshth pt sfyd,سپینې پښتې پټ,پشتهٔ پتٔ سفيد, Spīnē Pus̲h̲tē Paṯ

Spine Pushte Pat

Welcome to the Spine Pushte Pat google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīnē Pus̲h̲tē Paṯ. See Spine Pushte Pat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīnē Pus̲h̲tē Paṯ area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Spine Pushte Pat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.81661/64.05851
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:45
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Spine Pushte Pat
  •  
Places near Spine Pushte Pat

Online Dating

Spine Pushte Pat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spine Pushte Pat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spine Pushte Pat, Afghanistan