-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sperkoh Mandeh

Map of Sperkoh Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sperkoh Mandeh,Sperkuh Mandah,Spirkuh Mandah,Spērkōh Māndêh,Spērkūh Māndah,Spēṟkoh Mānḏeh,Spīrkūh Māndah,سپېرکوه مانده, Spērkōh Māndêh

Sperkoh Mandeh

Welcome to the Sperkoh Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spērkōh Māndêh. See Sperkoh Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spērkōh Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-03-16.

Map of Sperkoh Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.31753/63.86424
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:58
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Sperkoh Mandeh
  •  
Places near Sperkoh Mandeh

Online Dating

Sperkoh Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sperkoh Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sperkoh Mandeh, Afghanistan