Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sper Koh Tsah Sar

Map of Sper Koh Tsah Sar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sper Koh Tsah Sar,Sperkoh Ca Sar,Sperkoh Chah Sar,Sperkuh Chah Sar,Spēr Kōh Tsāh Sar,Spērkoh Chāh Sar,Spērkūh Chāh Sar,Spēṟkoh Cā Saṟ,سپېرکوه څاه سر, Spēr Kōh Tsāh Sar

Sper Koh Tsah Sar

Welcome to the Sper Koh Tsah Sar google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spēr Kōh Tsāh Sar. See Sper Koh Tsah Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spēr Kōh Tsāh Sar area. This placemark was added 2002-10-17.

Map of Sper Koh Tsah Sar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:39
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Sper Koh Tsah Sar
Places near Sper Koh Tsah Sar

Online Dating

Sper Koh Tsah Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sper Koh Tsah Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sper Koh Tsah Sar, Afghanistan