-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sperkey

Map of Sperkey Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sperkay,Sperkey,Spērkêy,Spēṟkēy,سپېرکۍ, Spērkêy

Sperkey

Welcome to the Sperkey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spērkêy. See Sperkey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spērkêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sperkey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.95065/64.91936
  • Altitude: 1118 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:09
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Sperkey
  •  
Places near Sperkey

Online Dating

Sperkey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sperkey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sperkey, Afghanistan