-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Suru Tsah

Map of Suru Tsah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Soro,Soro Chah,Soro Chāh,Soro Well,Soru Ca,Soru Tsah,Sorū Tsāh,Soṟu Cā,Suru Tsah,Surū Tsāh,سرو څاه, Surū Tsāh

Suru Tsah

Welcome to the Suru Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surū Tsāh. See Suru Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surū Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2001-11-07.

Map of Suru Tsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.06482/64.34555
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:40
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Suru Tsah
  •  
Places near Suru Tsah

Online Dating

Suru Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Suru Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Suru Tsah, Afghanistan