-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shaylah-ye Shoro

Map of Shaylah-ye Shoro Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Soro,Shaylah-ye Shoro,Shaylah-ye Shōrō,Shelah-e Shuru,Shelah-ye Shuru,Shēlah-e Shūrū,Shēlah-ye Shūrū,S̄ēla-i-S̄ōṟo,شیله شورو, Shaylah-ye Shōrō

Shaylah-ye Shoro

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Shoro google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Shōrō. See Shaylah-ye Shoro photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Shōrō area. This placemark was added 2006-03-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Shoro
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.03715/62.99548
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:28
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Shoro
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Shoro
Palālak (23 km) Lich (23.6 km) Sakhī Dūst Moḩammad Khān (23.8 km) Khwājah ‘Alī Suflá (24.4 km) Shēr Muḩammad Kalā (26.1 km) Muḩammad Z̧āhir Kêlay (28.3 km) Wakīl Khān Muḩammad (31.7 km) Srah Kalā (32 km) Khwājah ‘Alī Sehyakah (33.3 km) Khwājah ‘Alī ‘Ulyā (39.3 km) Khwājah ‘Alī Bālā (40.9 km) Sakhī Muḩammad Kêlay (43.3 km) Nātirah (46 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Shoro Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Shoro, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Shoro, Afghanistan