-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sultan Pir

Map of Sultan Pir Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Soltan Pir,Solţān Pīr,Sultan Pir,Sultān Pīṟ,Sulţān Pīr,سلطان پیر, Sulţān Pīr

Sultan Pir

Welcome to the Sultan Pir google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sulţān Pīr. See Sultan Pir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sulţān Pīr area. This placemark was added 2003-09-12.

Map of Sultan Pir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.42607/64.42372
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:23
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Sultan Pir
  •  
Places near Sultan Pir

Online Dating

Sultan Pir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sultan Pir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sultan Pir, Afghanistan