-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sultan Muhammad Karez

Map of Sultan Muhammad Karez Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Soltan Mohammad Kariz,Solţān Moḩammad Kārīz,Sultan Mohammad Karez,Sultan Muhammad Karez,Sultan-Mukhammed-Karez,Sultān Moḩammaḏ Kāṟēz,Sulţān Muḩammad Kārēz,سلطان محمد کارېز, Sulţān Muḩammad Kārēz

Sultan Muhammad Karez

Welcome to the Sultan Muhammad Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sulţān Muḩammad Kārēz. See Sultan Muhammad Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sulţān Muḩammad Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2005-07-28.

Map of Sultan Muhammad Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.19449/64.37961
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:31
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Sultan Muhammad Karez
  •  
Places near Sultan Muhammad Karez
Sulţān Muḩammad Kārēz (0 km) Shāh Mīrzā (0.4 km) Jamāl Kārēz (0.7 km) Chashmah (1.2 km) Qaryah-ye Langar (1.4 km) Kundar (1.7 km) Bakhshābād (2.6 km) Chāh-e Darāz Kārēz (4 km) Gandah Chāh (4.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (5.7 km) Chāh Gulī (6.5 km) Qaryah-ye Mandzarakah (6.6 km) Allāh Ghulī (6.6 km) Panatū (7.1 km) Sayyidābād (7.2 km) UrgulĪ (7.2 km) Lapatū (7.7 km) Kārēz-e Sang (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Sultan Muhammad Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sultan Muhammad Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sultan Muhammad Karez, Afghanistan