-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sultan Kelay

Map of Sultan Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Soltan Kalay,Solţān Kalay,Sultan Kalay,Sultan Kelay,Sultān Kalay,Sulţān Kêlay,سلطان کلی, Sulţān Kêlay

Sultan Kelay

Welcome to the Sultan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sulţān Kêlay. See Sultan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sulţān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2003-09-12.

Map of Sultan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.25104/64.22571
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:59
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Sultan Kelay
  •  
Places near Sultan Kelay

Online Dating

Sultan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sultan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sultan Kelay, Afghanistan