-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sleman Shahzai

Map of Sleman Shahzai Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sleman Shahzai,Slemansahzi,Slēmān Shāhzaī,Slēmānšāhzi,Soleyman Shahzi,Soleymān Shāhzī,Suleymanshakhzi,slyman shahzy,سليمان شاهزی,سلېمان شاهزی, Slēmān Shāhzaī

Sleman Shahzai

Welcome to the Sleman Shahzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Slēmān Shāhzaī. See Sleman Shahzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Slēmān Shāhzaī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sleman Shahzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.67056/64.3633
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:06
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Sleman Shahzai
  •  
Places near Sleman Shahzai

Online Dating

Sleman Shahzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sleman Shahzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sleman Shahzai, Afghanistan