-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sistani Ghundyan

Map of Sistani Ghundyan Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sistani Ghundyan,Sīstānī Ghūnḏyān,سیستانی غونډیان, Sīstānī Ghūnḏyān

Sistani Ghundyan

Welcome to the Sistani Ghundyan google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīstānī Ghūnḏyān. See Sistani Ghundyan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīstānī Ghūnḏyān area. This placemark was added 2006-03-16.

Map of Sistani Ghundyan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.26913/63.96372
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:05
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Sistani Ghundyan
  •  
Places near Sistani Ghundyan

Online Dating

Sistani Ghundyan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sistani Ghundyan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sistani Ghundyan, Afghanistan