Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sistani Dab

Map of Sistani Dab Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sistanaydab,Sistani Dab,Sistānī Ḏab,Sīstānī Dab,systany db,سيستانی دب,سیستانی ډب, Sistānī Ḏab

Sistani Dab

Welcome to the Sistani Dab google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sistānī Ḏab. See Sistani Dab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sistānī Ḏab area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sistani Dab
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:41
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Sistani Dab
Places near Sistani Dab

Online Dating

Sistani Dab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sistani Dab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sistani Dab, Afghanistan