-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shirin Padah

Map of Shirin Padah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shirin Padah,Shirinpada,Shīrīn Padah,Shīrīn Paḏah,Sirin Pada,shyryn pdh,Širīn Pada,Ширинпада,شيرين پده,شیرین پډه, Shīrīn Paḏah

Shirin Padah

Welcome to the Shirin Padah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīrīn Paḏah. See Shirin Padah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīrīn Paḏah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shirin Padah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.04359/65.08998
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:05
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Shirin Padah
  •  
Places near Shirin Padah

Online Dating

Shirin Padah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shirin Padah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shirin Padah, Afghanistan