-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sin Kuri

Map of Sin Kuri Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sin Kuri,Sīn Kūrī,سین کوری, Sīn Kūrī

Sin Kuri

Welcome to the Sin Kuri google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīn Kūrī. See Sin Kuri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīn Kūrī area. This placemark was added 2006-03-15.

Map of Sin Kuri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.85743/63.2125
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:20
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Sin Kuri
  •  
Places near Sin Kuri

Online Dating

Sin Kuri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sin Kuri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sin Kuri, Afghanistan