-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Siminar Dasht

Map of Siminar Dasht Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Siminar,Dasht-e Sīmīnār,Simenar Dast,Simenār Dašt,Siminar Dasht,Siminardasht,Siminār Das̲h̲t,سمنار دښت, Siminār Das̲h̲t

Siminar Dasht

Welcome to the Siminar Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Siminār Das̲h̲t. See Siminar Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Siminār Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Siminar Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.92989/64.6156
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:37
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Siminar Dasht
  •  
Places near Siminar Dasht
Jalāt Khān Kōr (7.6 km) Muḩammad Gul (7.8 km) Mullā ‘Abdur Raḩīm Kalā (8.1 km) Mowlādād Kōr (8.1 km) Bārikzaī Kêlay (8.8 km) Adinzai (8.9 km) Tōr (9.2 km) Ḩabībullāh Kêlay (9.4 km) Kakaran (9.6 km) ‘Abdullāh Kōr (9.7 km) Khwājah Murād (9.7 km) Kaṯmutīān (9.8 km) Şamad Khān Kêlay (10 km) Sangchāl (10 km) Shahr-e Kuhnah (10.6 km) Ḩājī Bahādur (10.8 km) Ḩājī Sayyid Muḩammad Kêlay (10.8 km) Qādir Kêlay (10.9 km)

Online Dating

Siminar Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siminar Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siminar Dasht, Afghanistan