Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sikh Sar Shaylah

Map of Sikh Sar Shaylah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sikh Sar Shaylah,Sikh Sar Shelah,Sikhsar Sela,Sīkh Sar Shaylah,Sīkh Sar Shēlah,Sīkhsaṟ S̄ēla,سیخ سر شیله, Sīkh Sar Shaylah

Sikh Sar Shaylah

Welcome to the Sikh Sar Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīkh Sar Shaylah. See Sikh Sar Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīkh Sar Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2001-11-08.

Map of Sikh Sar Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:41
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Sikh Sar Shaylah
Places near Sikh Sar Shaylah

Online Dating

Sikh Sar Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sikh Sar Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sikh Sar Shaylah, Afghanistan