-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sikh Sar Pat

Map of Sikh Sar Pat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sikh Sar Pat,Sikhsar Pat,Sikhskhrpat,Sīkh Sar Paṯ,Sīkhsar Pat,sykhsr pt,سيخسر پت,سیخ سر پټ, Sīkh Sar Paṯ

Sikh Sar Pat

Welcome to the Sikh Sar Pat google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīkh Sar Paṯ. See Sikh Sar Pat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīkh Sar Paṯ area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sikh Sar Pat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.79144/64.19307
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:18
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Sikh Sar Pat
  •  
Places near Sikh Sar Pat

Online Dating

Sikh Sar Pat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sikh Sar Pat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sikh Sar Pat, Afghanistan