-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sikh Sar Kwatah

Map of Sikh Sar Kwatah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sikh Sar Kwatah,Sikhsar Kwata,Sikhsar Kwatah,Sīkh Sar Kwaṯah,Sīkhsar Kwatah,Sīkhsaṟ Kwata,sykhsr kwth,سيخسر كوته,سیخ سر کوټه, Sīkh Sar Kwaṯah

Sikh Sar Kwatah

Welcome to the Sikh Sar Kwatah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīkh Sar Kwaṯah. See Sikh Sar Kwatah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīkh Sar Kwaṯah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sikh Sar Kwatah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.76784/64.20427
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:27
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Sikh Sar Kwatah
  •  
Places near Sikh Sar Kwatah
Qārī Şāḩib Kêlay (9.1 km) Balōtsān (10.2 km) Nāqilābād Kêlay (10.2 km) ‘Abdul ‘Alīm Kêlay (10.7 km) Kakaran (10.9 km) ‘Abdul Wāḩed Kêlay (12.9 km) Zarghūn Kêlay (13.3 km) Sarband-e Shamālān Kêlay (13.3 km) Shīn Kêlay (14.1 km) Ḩukūmat-e Nād ‘Alī (14.3 km) Chāh Anjīr Kêlay (14.4 km) Chāh Anjīr (14.4 km) ‘Arab Kêlay (14.8 km) Āqā Jān Kêlay (15.2 km) Shūr Āv (15.6 km) Lakhshak Kêlay (15.8 km) Lōy Bāgh (16 km) Mullā Ya‘qūb Kalā (16.1 km)

Online Dating

Sikh Sar Kwatah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sikh Sar Kwatah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sikh Sar Kwatah, Afghanistan